Associação Central Amazonas da IASD

PASTORES DISTRITAIS

Adno Candido Araújo

Distrito Benjamin Constant

Alessandro Simões Souza

Distrito Raiz

Alexandre Salvador

Distrito Beruri

André Ferreira de Oliveira

Distrito Coari I

Arnaldo João da Silva

Distrito Compensa I

Carlos Cardoso Pinheiro

Distrito Japiim II

Christian de Oliveira Félix

Distrito Santo Antônio

Cleber da Silva Eustáquio

Distrito Cachoeirinha

David Henrique da Silva

Distrito Manacapuru Terra Preta

David Daniel Riart

Distrito Central de Manaus

Flávio Davi dos Santos

Distrito Alvorada I

Flávio de Oliveira Campos

Distrito Japiim I

Francinilson Mota

Distrito Carauari I

Francisco Lima Bezerra

Distrito Lírio do Vale

Giovany Melo de Farias

Distrito São Francisco

Gustavo Venâncio da Silva

Distrito Eirunepé

Heber Mariano Machado

Distrito Santo Agostinho

Herbert Frank de Souza

Igreja que Navega

Hudsom Bindá Pimenta

Distrito Castelo do Rei

Inácio Vieira da Silva Filho

Distrito São Gabriel da Cachoeira

Irineu Santos Júnior

Distrito Tefé II

Jairo Lopes de Oliveira

Distrito Adrianopólis

Jhonatas Plaster

Distrito Tabatinga

João José Pereira Ribeiro

Distrito Codajás

Jociney de Andrade Sena

Distrito Coroado

Johnson Beaubrun

Distrito Fonte Boa

José Cosmo Ramos

Distrito Iranduba II

José Elenilson da Silva

Distrito Lábrea

Josimar Silva Evangelista

Distrito Carauari II

Lucas Hígor Pereira

Auxiliar Alphaville

Marcelo Cleiton de Souza

Distrito Coari II

Márcio Greyck Soares

Distrito Mauazinho

Márcio Thomaz Júnior

Distrito Maraã

Marco Alves Silva

Distrito Manacapuru Central

Marinaldo da Silva Mota

Distrito Educandos

Marivaldo dos Navegantes

Distrito Manacapuru Liberdade

Moisés Correa de Seixas

Distrito Dom Pedro

Paulo Alessandro Alves

Distrito Tefé I

Paulo de Jesus Silva

Distrito Alto Solimões

Ricardo do Carmo Coelho

Distrito Alphaville

Ronaldo Virgínio da Silva

Distrito Liberdade

Samuel de Souza

Distrito Iranduba I

Silas Cirne Lopes

Distrito Novo Airão

Tufi Oliveira Fernandes

Distrito Alvorada II

Valci Ribeiro Inácio

Distrito Compensa II

Valdecir Tillvitz

Distrito Lago do Limão

Valdemiro Corrêa

Distrito São Jorge

Vilmar Ari Anacleto

Distrito Presidente Vargas

Vinícius Gabriel Ferreira

Auxiliar Adrianopólis

Wallace Machado

Distrito Compensa III

Wytalo Byank de Andrade

Distrito Petropólis

CAPELÃES HOSPITAL ADVENTISTA DE MANAUS

Danilo Santana Corrêa

Hospital Adventista de Manaus

John Lennon Moura Lima

Hospital Adventista de Manaus

Luiz Francisco Silva

Hospital Adventista de Manaus

Wesley Rodrigues Martins

Hospital Adventista de Manaus

CAPELÃES ESCOLAS ADVENTISTAS

Geraldo José Filho

Instituto Adventista de Manaus

Joab Nascimento Dias

Colégio Adventista de Manaus

Robson Lima Sampaio

Colégio Adventista da Alvorada